. .

Volltextsuche

Windgilde

Ehrentafel

1854 Heinrich Struck, Mohr

1855 Johann Thode, Bünsdorf

1857 Jürgen Thode, Bünsdorf

1858 Claus Rathmann, Bünsdorf

1859 Claus Rathmann, Bünsdorf

1860 Claus Rathmann, Bünsdorf

1861 Detlef Suhr, Hammer

1862 Johann Messer, Bünsdorf

1863 Jacob Vogt, Lehmbeck

1864 Jürgen Vogt ?

1865 Eggert H. Luthje, Mohr

1869 Claus Selk

1870 Peter Greve

1871 Claus Messer ?

1872 Jürgen Kuhr, Bünsdorf

1876 Claus Rathmann, Bünsdorf ?

1876 Johann Kuhr, Bünsdorf ?

1879 Claus Reimer, Bünsdorf

1925 Heinrich Selck, Bünsdorf

1926 Peter Sieh, Bünsdorf

1927 Wilhelm Peters, Bünsdorf

1928 Wilhelm Peters, Bünsdorf

1929 Wilhelm Kurse,Steinwart

1930 Peter Sieh, Bünsdorf

1931 Peter Sieh, Bünsdorf

1932 ?

1933 H. Greve, Wentorf

1934 Johannes Ströh, Holtsee

1935 H. Greve, Wentorf

1936 Julius Marten, Bünsdorf

1937 Johannes Ströh, Holtsee

1938 Johann Ströh, Trömbek

1939 Johann Thode, Bünsdorf

1948 Johann Bock, Bünsdorf

1949 Johann Bock, Bünsdorf

1950 Jürgen Mumm, Bünsdorf

1951 Detlef Hansen, Mohr

1952 Heinrich Ewers, Steinrade

1953 Hermann Löding, Wentorf

1954 Hermann Ströh, Harfe

1955 Hans Strö, Lehmkuhl

1956 Johann Peter Messer, Bünsdorf

1957 Claus Kuhr, Hegenholt

1958 W. Tank, Steinwarf

1959 Claudius Messer, Steinrade

1960 W. Tank, Steinwarf

1961 Claus Suhr, Wentorf

1962 Johannes Marten, Trömbek

1963 Christian Möller, Neu-Holtsee

1964 Detlef Hensen, Mohr

1965 Johannes Ströh, Holtsee

1966 Hans-Claus Messer, Steinrade

1967 Ernst Ströh, Holtsee

1968 Hermann Ströh, Harfe

1969 W. Tank, Steinwarf

1970 F. Wandrowsky sen., Neu-Holtsee

1971 Ernst Kuhr, Bünsdorf

1972 ?

1973 Heinrich Bock, Bünsdorf

1974 Günter Leiseder, Schulendamm

1975 Hans Bock, Bünsdorf

1976 F. Wandrowsky sen.

1977 Ernst Marten, Borgstedt

1978 Hermann Kuhr, Hegenholt

1979 Ernst Marten, Borgstedt

1980 Johannes Ströh

1981 Max Vogt, Bünsdorf

1982 Heinrich Möller, Neu-Holtsee

1983 Klaus Bielfeldt, Lehmbek

1984 Ernst Marten, Borgstedt

1985 Wilhelm Frahm, Bünsdorf

1986 Peter Behrens, Bünsdorf

1987 H. P. Wulf, Alt Duvenstedt

1988 W. Lage, Wentorf

1989 Uwe Leiseder, Schulendamm

1990 H. Kuhr, Hegenholt

1991 Klaus Baese, Fockbek

1992 Klaus Baese, Fockbek

1993 Uwe Jahns, Norderstedt

1994 Peter Ehmke, Wentorf

1995 Hans Peter Kuhr, Borgstedtfelde

1996 Hans Jürgen Hennes, Steinrade

1997 Jürgen Kuhr, Bünsdorf

1998 Claus Kuhr, Hegenholt

1999 Johannes Rathje, Bünsdorf

2000 Wilhelm Petersen, Feldscheide

2001 Hans Thode, Bünsdorf

2002 Hans Kröger, Bünsdorf

2003 Jürgen Kuhr, Bünsdorf

2004 Claus Kuhr, Hegenholt

2005 Claus Kühne, Bünsdorf

2006 Carsten Fedder, Gut Schirnau

2007 Thomas Höpfner, Bünsdorf

2008 Jens Kühne, Bünsdorf

2009 Volker Wehde, Steinrade

2010 Carsten Schröder, Bünsdorf

2011 Hans Kröger, Bünsdorf

nach oben